logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive893,970897,652
Dota 2660,936698,553
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS505,147520,021
Apex Legends244,704244,704
Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel241,277250,354
Grand Theft Auto V123,034126,212
NARAKA: BLADEPOINT110,456111,736
MONSTER HUNTER RISE83,74290,229
Rust82,459108,811
Wallpaper Engine75,43477,912
Team Fortress 268,90472,917
ARK: Survival Evolved65,18268,226
Football Manager 202262,82480,389
MIR461,26461,841
Warframe58,80859,044
PAYDAY 247,48347,539
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege46,64360,261
Terraria45,95247,650
Sid Meier's Civilization VI45,21446,599
Unturned44,10945,483
FIFA 2241,90265,260
暖雪 Warm Snow41,79844,675
Project Zomboid40,16443,719
Euro Truck Simulator 239,28851,632
Dead by Daylight39,13943,096
War Thunder36,97736,977
Hearts of Iron IV34,54636,408
Don't Starve Together34,28835,254
7 Days to Die34,26237,659
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt33,42938,117
Red Dead Redemption 232,81232,958
Stardew Valley31,38735,368
Vampire Survivors30,90630,906
DayZ29,81841,319
God of War29,24034,092
World of Tanks Blitz28,83834,448
Garry's Mod26,40434,066
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord24,74625,692
Monster Hunter: World24,53925,451
NBA 2K2224,50624,949
Spacewar24,32129,861
Left 4 Dead 223,79623,909
Total War: WARHAMMER II23,78629,805
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online23,57936,744
Valheim23,01337,415
Cities: Skylines22,51622,516
鬼谷八荒 Tale of Immortal21,76624,473
Farming Simulator 2221,58241,409
Rocket League21,50149,907
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition20,52929,136
SUPER PEOPLE CBT20,13421,699
tModLoader20,01120,193
Battlefield™ V19,61320,094
Dyson Sphere Program19,02420,698
Black Desert18,11420,346
Europa Universalis IV18,10322,543
RimWorld17,49719,888
雀魂麻将(MahjongSoul)17,26718,262
The Elder Scrolls Online17,21425,679
Brawlhalla17,03224,056
Football Manager 202117,00117,144
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth16,87619,810
Destiny 216,87559,918
VRChat16,73824,488
Stellaris15,96416,974
Sid Meier's Civilization V15,89220,748
Myth of Empires15,77516,084
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition15,17719,194
Fallout 415,16518,831
Dying Light14,76514,765
Cookie Clicker14,47715,407
Phasmophobia13,76422,934
The Sims™ 413,23515,289
Sea of Thieves13,05616,090
World of Warships13,02413,026
DARK SOULS™ III12,87713,256
Counter-Strike12,69517,004
Bloons TD 612,19416,315
Hunt: Showdown11,92419,663
Age of Empires IV11,89614,060
Cyberpunk 207711,87413,073
Mirror 2: Project X11,83719,400
SCUM11,75412,503
Soundpad11,73214,921
Goose Goose Duck11,49612,208
Arma 311,38416,132
Forza Horizon 511,02812,508
Crusader Kings III10,97414,123
Forza Horizon 410,73011,308
Factorio10,54014,321
Satisfactory10,43915,339
The Forest10,35210,645
It Takes Two10,32511,712
Among Us9,60911,644
Raft9,4909,886
Oxygen Not Included9,4329,631
Total War: THREE KINGDOMS9,1969,471
Dead Cells9,0849,686
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE8,9699,492
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout8,8219,376
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile