logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive443,7811,106,575
Dota 2262,830590,335
Valheim223,851310,434
Rust100,703133,260
Source SDK Base 2013 Multiplayer87,876150,289
Team Fortress 282,82686,572
Apex Legends81,789193,613
Rocket League51,29783,828
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS49,969418,039
Destiny 248,44357,150
Grand Theft Auto V44,160122,729
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege42,86587,203
ARK: Survival Evolved40,30560,603
Football Manager 202137,84175,898
Loop Hero37,80745,529
Stardew Valley34,61142,862
Black Desert Online29,68838,365
Wallpaper Engine29,45354,159
Dead by Daylight29,33542,210
Terraria28,95436,044
Warframe28,59253,476
Sid Meier's Civilization VI27,59737,580
PAYDAY 225,56933,401
The Elder Scrolls Online25,31036,412
Path of Exile22,88635,642
Garry's Mod20,97635,439
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online20,80523,001
War Thunder19,70336,319
Total War: WARHAMMER II19,69929,325
Unturned19,21627,096
Brawlhalla19,16026,043
Hearts of Iron IV17,75829,542
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition17,32820,783
DayZ16,97327,873
SMITE16,67021,355
Sid Meier's Civilization V16,43221,531
Spacewar14,80429,796
VRChat14,47817,480
RimWorld13,57416,392
7 Days to Die13,49518,697
Bloons TD 613,39414,890
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition13,10123,473
Europa Universalis IV12,85321,776
Among Us12,83226,319
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 2112,57523,813
Monster Hunter: World12,44132,208
Arma 312,38821,003
Phasmophobia12,38721,484
Left 4 Dead 212,29518,956
Fallout 412,03915,102
tModLoader11,93813,234
Farming Simulator 1911,79527,921
Euro Truck Simulator 211,77433,476
Dyson Sphere Program11,75027,161
Hades11,50816,324
鬼谷八荒11,10981,674
Deep Rock Galactic10,82715,736
Cities: Skylines10,56523,445
Football Manager 202010,55119,925
Cyberpunk 207710,52117,230
Stellaris10,30113,591
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord9,96415,508
Paladins9,86314,354
Factorio9,25314,140
Soundpad8,87414,067
Counter-Strike8,34718,575
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE8,29715,279
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt8,17220,841
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links8,15410,442
Sea of Thieves8,10514,244
Red Dead Redemption 28,09217,338
Conan Exiles8,06611,974
Crusader Kings III8,00512,402
Elite Dangerous8,00011,336
Dying Light7,96423,837
NBA 2K217,92021,433
DARK SOULS™ III7,73512,973
Nioh 2 – The Complete Edition7,63625,318
Divinity: Original Sin 27,58611,890
RuneScape7,5278,468
Don't Starve Together7,23221,392
Halo: The Master Chief Collection7,19810,118
Albion Online7,13911,397
SCUM6,96113,906
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth6,8129,636
NGU IDLE6,3857,280
The Sims™ 46,3808,306
Aim Lab6,2087,973
Squad6,1729,016
No Man's Sky6,1407,863
Tabletop Simulator6,13110,803
Geometry Dash6,0958,193
American Truck Simulator6,0517,069
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™6,0378,201
Space Engineers5,9258,529
LastCloudiaTc5,8777,660
Satisfactory5,8698,862
OUTRIDERS Demo5,8647,561
Darkest Dungeon®5,76211,220
Slay the Spire5,6788,056
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile