logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive351,180739,455
Dota 2274,033606,420
Rust126,340156,303
Source SDK Base 2013 Multiplayer121,508167,303
Apex Legends117,053312,684
Grand Theft Auto V84,949205,317
Team Fortress 282,12288,178
Back 4 Blood Beta74,68674,686
Splitgate (Beta)62,21967,165
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS54,286408,750
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online49,49751,573
Dead by Daylight44,36760,043
PAYDAY 241,62743,793
Destiny 241,47448,885
Rocket League40,54959,493
Warframe38,74870,747
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege37,56280,698
ARK: Survival Evolved34,49364,189
Football Manager 202133,65261,912
Path of Exile32,26749,849
RimWorld29,32136,232
Wallpaper Engine28,83456,524
GrandChase28,56535,341
Terraria24,95535,941
Garry's Mod24,94637,645
Sid Meier's Civilization VI24,38737,792
Stardew Valley24,29331,407
Hearts of Iron IV21,80634,804
Unturned21,41228,950
Total War: WARHAMMER II20,32830,746
DayZ19,54330,403
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition19,01622,411
Black Desert18,55223,452
Brawlhalla17,97220,820
SMITE17,53819,058
The Elder Scrolls Online16,58621,699
VRChat16,39019,881
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 2116,38725,103
War Thunder16,33431,288
Bloons TD 615,82918,425
7 Days to Die15,66921,749
Valheim15,54521,690
Sid Meier's Civilization V14,96319,396
Tribes of Midgard14,76321,886
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth14,51519,642
Left 4 Dead 214,11123,233
Fallout 413,65516,562
Farming Simulator 1913,19529,816
Spacewar12,77424,146
tModLoader12,76715,311
Muck12,67316,365
Euro Truck Simulator 212,64433,221
Europa Universalis IV12,60120,421
Arma 312,52917,748
Red Dead Redemption 212,12521,945
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition11,04617,391
Halo: The Master Chief Collection11,01814,219
The Sims™ 410,56114,393
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt10,07023,595
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links9,93312,254
DARK SOULS™ III9,92514,799
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord9,75618,012
Cities: Skylines9,73717,389
Sea of Thieves9,73415,760
Soundpad9,62911,843
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE9,58216,204
Paladins9,48812,096
Stellaris9,41912,933
Phasmophobia9,14914,013
Don't Starve Together9,05028,739
Crusader Kings III8,96413,488
Monster Hunter: World8,94226,671
Factorio8,47512,579
Hunt: Showdown8,34616,397
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout8,08013,214
Conan Exiles7,58210,123
SCUM7,57518,346
Battlefield 1 ™7,50936,627
Geometry Dash7,24710,971
Albion Online7,20511,032
Among Us7,16211,039
NBA 2K217,12320,889
Counter-Strike7,11913,152
Football Manager 20207,11712,900
Starbase7,1078,865
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™6,9698,919
Cyberpunk 20776,69510,107
Fallout: New Vegas6,5316,804
World of Tanks Blitz6,52727,798
Borderlands 36,3848,437
American Truck Simulator6,3106,826
Mass Effect™ Legendary Edition6,2977,622
Oxygen Not Included6,27510,445
Phantasy Star Online 2 New Genesis6,1789,606
F1 20216,17714,797
Space Engineers6,1168,360
BeamNG.drive6,0788,335
Satisfactory6,0368,602
Call of Duty: Black Ops III6,0226,267
Fallout 765,9909,028
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile