logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive483,470918,526
Dota 2315,931595,994
Source SDK Base 2013 Multiplayer124,740182,122
Apex Legends108,438254,870
Team Fortress 297,685105,860
Rust79,79897,103
Destiny 278,66987,717
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS60,482386,143
Rocket League58,58777,871
Grand Theft Auto V52,701110,892
Football Manager 202145,02268,506
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege43,64078,288
Path of Exile39,63753,063
Mass Effect™ Legendary Edition39,01351,174
ARK: Survival Evolved37,54954,796
Terraria37,30750,990
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth36,92547,630
Dead by Daylight36,37550,197
Valheim34,24747,135
Warframe31,18563,026
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online28,25732,036
Resident Evil Village26,96836,961
Sid Meier's Civilization VI26,81034,560
Subnautica: Below Zero26,44034,261
Wallpaper Engine25,23048,765
Stardew Valley22,66027,709
Total War: WARHAMMER II21,97829,601
Garry's Mod21,90733,432
Hearts of Iron IV21,77232,061
The Elder Scrolls Online21,72126,163
Unturned21,42827,852
DayZ21,42030,944
PAYDAY 220,24148,434
Brawlhalla19,94825,403
Euro Truck Simulator 219,49441,218
War Thunder19,08132,976
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition18,94722,379
SMITE17,89819,458
Black Desert Online17,87220,478
Arma 317,74525,059
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 2117,57325,563
Sid Meier's Civilization V17,26120,977
Stellaris15,57419,698
7 Days to Die15,46822,231
Left 4 Dead 214,66523,475
RimWorld14,51917,096
Europa Universalis IV14,45520,838
Fallout 414,27317,015
Farming Simulator 1914,04528,404
Spacewar13,95323,293
VRChat13,41117,168
Cities: Skylines12,26719,396
tModLoader11,99013,136
Monster Hunter: World11,95230,574
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord11,50816,488
Football Manager 202011,50417,162
Phasmophobia10,62915,904
Satisfactory10,41814,509
Sea of Thieves10,38515,246
Counter-Strike10,31116,552
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE10,18014,630
Factorio9,85613,324
Don't Starve Together9,83726,670
Conan Exiles9,78912,796
Paladins9,58612,837
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition9,49722,633
Bloons TD 69,45111,001
Crusader Kings III9,36412,644
Soundpad9,31012,384
Among Us9,28716,376
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt9,20716,633
Elite Dangerous8,86911,259
Hunt: Showdown8,74915,169
Cyberpunk 20778,31410,982
DARK SOULS™ III8,20211,893
NBA 2K218,12124,921
Red Dead Redemption 28,01113,671
Albion Online7,81010,896
Deep Rock Galactic7,71310,768
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links7,3619,340
SCUM7,34514,337
World of Tanks Blitz7,34325,619
OUTRIDERS7,20510,254
Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition7,1769,885
RuneScape7,1658,015
No Man's Sky6,8638,135
The Sims™ 46,7178,492
Warhammer: Vermintide 26,70510,348
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™6,6558,488
Risk of Rain 26,6127,883
Geometry Dash6,59210,110
Divinity: Original Sin 26,4749,187
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout6,3199,355
Halo: The Master Chief Collection6,2869,222
Space Engineers6,1787,549
Aim Lab6,0838,364
Fallout: New Vegas6,0587,221
American Truck Simulator5,9217,237
Soulworker5,65910,332
F1 20205,64712,251
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile