logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive668,389775,388
Dota 2445,615576,949
Source SDK Base 2013 Multiplayer161,818161,818
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS112,116374,559
Apex Legends110,403239,768
Team Fortress 298,310107,925
Rust89,44495,155
Grand Theft Auto V84,036122,844
ARK: Survival Evolved81,65689,513
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege78,26594,231
Dead by Daylight77,16393,040
Destiny 264,61285,489
Rocket League62,23562,235
Football Manager 202161,31361,313
NARAKA: BLADEPOINT Demo38,575136,606
Warframe34,78952,428
Garry's Mod34,35135,143
Terraria33,90134,221
World of Tanks Blitz32,77936,649
Wallpaper Engine32,76756,618
Hearts of Iron IV32,54132,804
Euro Truck Simulator 231,52332,166
Sid Meier's Civilization VI31,07131,071
War Thunder29,27831,701
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth27,99328,016
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online27,78329,495
The Elder Scrolls Online27,32827,383
Phantasy Star Online 2 New Genesis27,17034,707
Total War: WARHAMMER II26,51626,655
PAYDAY 226,42332,162
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 2125,91327,060
Unturned25,71227,769
DayZ25,47225,613
Brawlhalla25,12525,508
Valheim25,00225,002
Sea of Thieves24,24124,241
Stardew Valley22,83123,119
Spacewar22,63923,385
Farming Simulator 1921,92522,549
SMITE19,52322,103
Europa Universalis IV18,97419,052
Sid Meier's Civilization V18,29818,298
Arma 317,99717,997
7 Days to Die17,60720,372
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition17,36717,687
RimWorld17,35617,800
Path of Exile17,08917,507
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt17,06021,722
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition16,37616,376
Black Desert Online16,36917,641
Conan Exiles15,73515,966
Mass Effect™ Legendary Edition15,58316,379
Among Us15,51415,723
GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE-15,01119,507
Phasmophobia14,89014,890
Fallout 414,25114,353
tModLoader14,11514,152
Football Manager 202014,03914,091
Counter-Strike14,00614,380
Muck13,85114,149
Hunt: Showdown13,68813,688
Crusader Kings III13,65413,750
Stellaris13,63813,789
VRChat13,55616,109
Left 4 Dead 213,50819,076
Cities: Skylines13,46317,922
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE13,19515,097
Dying Light12,95718,100
Soundpad12,10212,235
Fallout 7612,07314,528
Don't Starve Together11,99725,205
Geometry Dash11,99112,230
Factorio11,78311,792
Paladins11,74211,742
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord11,61413,605
Monster Hunter: World11,60125,570
DARK SOULS™ III10,99912,653
F1 202010,55611,160
Red Dead Redemption 210,17914,232
Albion Online10,01711,688
Bloons TD 69,84410,063
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links9,68211,895
Divinity: Original Sin 29,2339,233
SCUM9,09412,391
No Man's Sky9,0109,436
Company of Heroes 28,95411,887
Satisfactory8,9269,014
NBA 2K218,90222,405
Elite Dangerous8,8599,372
Cyberpunk 20778,6999,013
Warhammer: Vermintide 28,3828,563
Battlefield 4™8,3709,104
The Sims™ 48,0418,117
Halo: The Master Chief Collection7,62610,166
BeamNG.drive7,5357,695
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™6,9827,101
Forza Horizon 46,9729,528
Oxygen Not Included6,8779,238
Tabletop Simulator6,7467,222
RuneScape6,6416,808
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile