logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive377,475769,913
Dota 2306,410580,103
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS177,289357,308
Apex Legends101,589211,510
Team Fortress 278,51892,735
NARAKA: BLADEPOINT71,295157,267
Grand Theft Auto V66,295118,212
Source SDK Base 2013 Multiplayer61,274170,794
Destiny 260,253106,959
Rust53,36892,537
Cookie Clicker49,50964,687
Wallpaper Engine40,37255,640
Warframe39,65664,935
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege36,90686,157
Dead by Daylight36,72072,291
MIR433,92138,748
Sid Meier's Civilization VI32,47454,719
Valheim30,62066,264
Football Manager 202130,54759,250
ARK: Survival Evolved28,06848,166
Unturned22,69731,621
Battlefield™ V22,55453,976
PAYDAY 221,80136,123
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online20,49438,372
Tales of Arise19,85739,282
Terraria19,31231,888
Bless Unleashed18,46330,557
Stardew Valley17,48626,523
War Thunder17,24332,729
Black Desert16,28422,953
Hearts of Iron IV16,05532,447
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous15,82529,293
Rocket League15,36557,622
RimWorld14,47421,882
VRChat14,39917,261
Don't Starve Together14,28825,014
World of Tanks Blitz14,27329,172
Garry's Mod14,04930,350
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition13,15422,592
Bloons TD 613,13724,373
7 Days to Die13,03622,113
Red Dead Redemption 213,02021,274
DayZ12,83128,804
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt12,42426,399
No Man's Sky12,39524,442
Stellaris12,32020,466
Monster Hunter: World11,84424,333
Left 4 Dead 211,68422,288
Total War: WARHAMMER II11,58623,125
Sid Meier's Civilization V11,40118,958
The Elder Scrolls Online11,25721,641
Fallout 411,07618,307
Euro Truck Simulator 210,34735,365
NBA 2K229,97816,244
Cities: Skylines9,42715,600
Farming Simulator 199,33729,200
Path of Exile9,18519,362
Phasmophobia9,14723,567
Europa Universalis IV9,07019,304
Spacewar8,81522,654
Brawlhalla8,81322,946
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout8,77818,521
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition8,68617,170
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 218,55122,335
SCUM8,36916,489
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth8,20416,911
Darkest Dungeon®8,16512,697
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord8,10414,880
tModLoader8,09512,417
Eastward8,04413,882
DEATHLOOP8,02115,391
SMITE7,99618,097
Arma 37,71618,107
Hunt: Showdown7,71122,644
Factorio7,70413,751
Splitgate7,45215,930
Divinity: Original Sin 27,07712,217
Bloodhunt6,94115,931
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links6,9099,190
Cyberpunk 20776,81511,485
Eternal Return6,71211,810
Soundpad6,64812,196
Football Manager 20206,26312,280
DARK SOULS™ III6,21111,451
雀魂麻将(MahjongSoul)6,18213,256
Crusader Kings III6,06812,040
Geometry Dash6,06412,170
World of Warships6,02911,100
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE5,68914,787
Slay the Spire5,6308,241
The Sims™ 45,5098,592
Fallout 765,4159,124
NBA 2K215,40610,763
Albion Online5,2739,824
Conqueror's Blade5,23312,177
Satisfactory5,1669,543
Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms5,0916,735
Forza Horizon 45,08012,011
Oxygen Not Included5,0787,746
Conan Exiles5,02510,207
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile