logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive407,7531,030,824
Dota 2254,099603,890
Team Fortress 298,456101,892
Source SDK Base 2013 Multiplayer89,602172,677
Apex Legends87,012191,816
Rust73,345105,796
Valheim72,839104,411
PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS63,417408,524
Rocket League61,23096,763
OUTRIDERS58,60372,287
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege58,207107,358
Grand Theft Auto V53,860138,825
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth42,11668,280
Destiny 241,88947,109
ARK: Survival Evolved37,41060,434
Dead by Daylight35,97848,815
Stardew Valley30,79233,515
Wallpaper Engine29,38450,426
Sid Meier's Civilization VI29,34139,399
Warframe28,75554,201
Football Manager 202127,22672,134
The Elder Scrolls Online26,02737,783
Terraria25,74232,533
PAYDAY 224,65950,533
Sea of Thieves24,29745,649
Black Desert Online21,28427,560
Garry's Mod20,90335,457
Unturned20,87428,935
SMITE19,04119,870
War Thunder18,41333,947
Brawlhalla18,07426,298
Halo: The Master Chief Collection16,91118,895
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition16,82620,809
Hearts of Iron IV16,53230,950
Sid Meier's Civilization V16,48222,160
VRChat16,47017,955
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition16,13028,900
Among Us16,04229,010
Total War: WARHAMMER II15,39726,345
DayZ14,66528,068
Monster Hunter: World14,65533,708
Euro Truck Simulator 214,65450,314
Hunt: Showdown14,58228,499
Bloons TD 614,55815,823
7 Days to Die14,30517,509
Risk of Rain 214,25414,825
RimWorld13,77817,428
Left 4 Dead 213,46618,304
Phasmophobia12,42517,572
DARK SOULS™ III12,36718,278
Fallout 412,10615,513
The Sims™ 412,10216,709
Spacewar11,39126,556
Stellaris11,12915,259
Cities: Skylines10,95620,316
Totally Accurate Battlegrounds10,88812,523
Farming Simulator 1910,87628,691
Arma 310,87019,292
tModLoader10,85412,403
Europa Universalis IV10,51921,115
Cyberpunk 207710,51615,035
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord10,47818,362
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt10,36527,613
Forza Horizon 410,33437,553
No Man's Sky9,64013,140
Paladins9,63014,916
Counter-Strike9,57219,389
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 219,53417,329
Soundpad9,48514,851
Crusader Kings III9,27415,449
Elite Dangerous9,27013,820
鬼谷八荒9,21742,593
Red Dead Redemption 29,05217,208
Tabletop Simulator8,69010,803
Path of Exile8,47914,935
Horizon Zero Dawn8,40312,858
Don't Starve Together8,32419,410
Factorio8,29013,827
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE8,15615,574
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout8,05011,696
Conan Exiles8,02212,503
SCUM8,01017,768
NBA 2K217,71020,101
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links7,54610,218
Football Manager 20207,49617,992
Satisfactory7,44513,201
Albion Online7,36111,397
Divinity: Original Sin 27,21910,671
RuneScape7,2108,555
American Truck Simulator6,8217,669
Borderlands 36,3468,158
Hades6,0677,308
Squad5,8947,764
Space Engineers5,8839,159
World of Tanks Blitz5,87336,685
Geometry Dash5,8368,052
BeamNG.drive5,7378,069
Aim Lab5,6777,418
Deep Rock Galactic5,5826,660
Evil Genius 25,3879,031
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile