logo
Name Current Players Peak Players Today
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive685,331750,923
Dota 2582,004669,329
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS309,104317,576
New World223,489399,951
Apex Legends221,691226,829
Grand Theft Auto V98,839109,651
NARAKA: BLADEPOINT96,100108,752
Team Fortress 280,43991,574
MIR460,45260,452
Rust59,64877,688
Path of Exile59,37894,264
Wallpaper Engine58,75961,831
Dead by Daylight56,88068,178
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege49,85058,936
Destiny 249,61879,864
Warframe48,42953,272
ARK: Survival Evolved44,73447,147
Battlefield™ V40,97549,308
PAYDAY 235,15840,600
War Thunder31,73933,250
World of Tanks Blitz31,25237,257
Football Manager 202130,93935,487
Terraria29,80634,401
鬼谷八荒 Tale of Immortal29,39231,818
Sid Meier's Civilization VI29,35934,038
Football Manager 202228,90539,398
Cookie Clicker28,23030,823
Hearts of Iron IV27,02532,048
Unturned26,85929,019
FIFA 2226,34737,856
Back 4 Blood25,34232,017
Garry's Mod23,96530,397
Euro Truck Simulator 223,14634,274
DayZ23,06533,193
Rocket League22,71154,899
Fallout 420,99825,776
Don't Starve Together20,87824,240
Stardew Valley20,67125,973
Monster Hunter: World19,59322,924
Phasmophobia19,48151,511
Spacewar18,75525,834
雀魂麻将(MahjongSoul)17,92320,381
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online17,86434,795
Total War: WARHAMMER II17,62923,277
Farming Simulator 1917,17929,217
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition16,32622,097
RimWorld16,21019,306
Valheim15,21128,150
Bloons TD 615,19221,487
Brawlhalla15,03921,215
Left 4 Dead 215,02718,117
7 Days to Die14,80516,579
Europa Universalis IV14,69020,745
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt14,67816,948
The Elder Scrolls Online14,56722,976
Sid Meier's Civilization V14,19719,121
Cities: Skylines14,16615,596
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition14,15218,647
Hunt: Showdown14,04129,831
Red Dead Redemption 213,99115,665
NBA 2K2213,91715,214
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord13,59614,972
tModLoader12,99614,874
Inscryption12,68515,833
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth12,48015,808
VRChat11,69017,809
Stellaris11,62615,312
Bless Unleashed11,46512,056
SCUM10,90913,288
Raft10,69114,762
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links10,66812,163
Fallout 7610,27213,230
Slay the Spire10,26612,213
Factorio10,21914,304
Battlefield 1 ™10,20612,046
World of Warships9,96111,031
Conqueror's Blade9,85113,719
Eternal Return9,79010,089
Arma 39,71415,464
Counter-Strike9,56214,532
Divinity: Original Sin 29,53411,862
Dying Light9,23710,735
仙剑奇侠传七9,23511,991
Crusader Kings III9,04211,788
DARK SOULS™ III9,04110,615
Cyberpunk 20778,95110,543
Soundpad8,78212,125
Hades8,7128,712
Satisfactory8,67512,375
Forza Horizon 48,63710,136
Football Manager 20208,60710,769
Black Desert8,53819,346
Geometry Dash8,33010,286
The Riftbreaker8,28510,216
eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE8,13310,239
The Sims™ 47,5968,995
No Man's Sky7,56910,041
EA SPORTS™ FIFA 217,49410,227
NBA 2K217,3568,041
ELYON6,94112,404
Counter-Strike:Global Offensive
Dota 2
Cyberpunk 2077
Player Unknown: Battlegrounds
Grand Theft Auto V
Rainbow six: Siege
Apex Legends
Destiny 2
Path of Exile